Klubbmästerskap i Sprint och Dagorientering 2016

Sprint 3.4.2016, Österby (Tid utan respit)
Herrar 2,1km

1. Thomas Rehn 11.45 (12.33)
2. Pekka Kanste 12.08 (18.08)
3. Mats Lundström 12.41 (14.17)
4. Ove Forsström 12.50 (17.38)
5. Otto von Frenckell 12.59 (16.11)
6. Jörgen Nyman 13.37 (15.49)
7. Hans Randström 14.19 (19.31)
8. Tobias Söderholm 14.27 (16.07)
9. André Nylund 14.39 (15.03)
10. Björn-Erik Wickholm 14.46 (18.46)
11. Peter Sjöholm 15.20 (20.08)
12. Stefan Fiskars 15.44 (16.56)
13. Jan Täppinen 16.00 (17.00)
14. Leif Kämpe 16.37 (22.13)
15. Kimmo Mäki 17.06 (18.42)
16. Simon Nylund 17.25 (21.45)
17. Marcus Smedslund 17.38 (19.58)
18. André Lindroos 18.03 (18.03)
19. Linus Westerlund 19.02 (19.27)
20. Magnus Lindroos 19.13 (20.01)
21. Johan Lindholm 20.13 (20.13)
22. Kristian Forsell 22.46 (26.22)
23. Peter Fagerström 25.59 (25.59)
24. Kalevi Pienimäki 30.27 (35.15)
25. Pär-Olof Söderström 46.33 (52.45)

Damer 2,1km
1. Sara Forsström 14.58 (14.58)
2. Cilia Sandell 15.32 (19.12)
3. Rita Forsström 16.58 (21.10)
4. Christina Lönnberg 18.39 (22.15)
5. Siri Lindroos 18.43 (22.29)
6. Catarina von Frenckell 18.52 (21.40)
7. Ulrika Haajanen 20.16 (23.16)
8. Anette Sjöberg 21.10 (21.58)
9. Nora Lindroos 21.40 (22.30)
10. Pia Westerberg 21.56 (23.20)
11. Monique Westerberg 23.46 (27.26)
12. Ritva Forsell 24.54 (27.54)
13. Marit Pienimäki 26.34 (31.46)
14. Anne Forsström 28.34 (33.34)
15. Helena Kanste 31.18 (36.30)

Dagorientering 13.7.2016, Västerby Storträsk
H21 7,9km 1. Daniel Forsell 55.51, 2. Edvard Sundman 57.28, 3. Roy Wickholm 1.03.50
H35 7,9km 1. Kenneth Lindholm 1.26.41, 2. Johan Lindholm 2.04.51
H40 6,1km 1. Jan Täppinen 57.09, 2. Markus Randström 1.00.10, 3. André Nylund 1.14.46
H45 6,1km 1. Tom Lemström 1.05.10
H50 6,1km 1. Jan Wasström 49.30, 2. Leif Haajanen 55.01, 3. Jörgen Nyman 55.34
H55 4,7km 1. Björn-Erik Wickholm 44.05, 2. Otto von Frenckell 52.20, 3. Jan Lång 53.05
H60 4,7km 1. Peter Sjöholm 52.31, 2. Calle Jansson 55.59, 3. Kalevi Pienimäki 1.00.27
H65 4,7km 1. Pekka Kanste 48.28, 2. Hans Randström 57.26, 3. Heikki Lempinen 59.00, 4. Leif Kämpe 1.05.54, 5. Raul Röman 1.13.50, 6. Roger Lindroos 1.22.34
H70 3,5km 1. Pär-Olof Söderström 2.00.37
H75 2,7km 1. Nils Jansson 37.26, 2. Fjalar Lindroos 42.53
H80 2,7km 1. Stig Danielsson 52.21, 2. Bo-Gustaf Franzén 59.13
H20 7,9km 1. André Lindroos 1.52.27
H16 3,5km 1. Cedrik Sandell 28.30, 2. Tobias Söderholm 44.11
H14 2,7km 1. Karl Emil Lemström 36.27, 2. Marcus Smedslund 46.58
H12 2,2km 1. Alex Fagerlund 26.45, 2. Simon Nylund 32.11, 3. Johan Bussman 36.42, 4. Rasmus Tenkanen 37.04, 5. John Hellström 56.41
H10 1,6km 1. Otto Vesterinen 15.17, 2. Viggo Fagerlund 26.11, 3. Vilhelm Nylund 37.12
D21 6,1km 1. Jonna Öblom 54.59, 2. Sara Forsström 56.24, 3. Mikaela Fiskars 1.05.51, 4. Mikaela Lindgren 1.16.56
D40 4,7km 1. Monica Boström 46.40, 2. Pamela Roth 1.08.00
D45 4,7km 1. Citha Dahl 1.21.03, 2. Malin Danielsson 1.34.13
D50 3,5km 1. Catarina von Frenckell 42.09, 2. Maria Danskanen 49.16, 3. Ulrika Haajanen 1.05.02
D55 3,5km 1. Gun-Viol Lång 41.00, 2. Christina Lönnberg 56.40
D60 3,5km 1. Rita Forsström 46.04, 2. Leni Windahl 1.05.10
D65 2,7km 1. Helena Kanste 33.59, 2. Marit Pienimäki 1.03.04, 3. Carita Aminoff 1.04.32
D18 3,5km 1. Pia Bussman 1.18.21
D16 2,7km 1. Eva Bussman 32.42
D14 2,2km 1. Matilda Smedslund 38.19, 2. Matilda Hellström 45.25
D12 2,2km 1. Cilia Sandell 39.30
D10 1,6km 1. Dina Kullberg 21.32, 2. Frida Fagerlund 23.33