KLUBBMÄSTERSKAP I SPRINT OCH DAGORIENTERING 2015

Sprint 29.3.2015, Trollböle (Tid utan respit)
Herrar (1,7km)
1. Leif Haajanen 9.52 (11.52)
2. Dennis Rehn 10.04 (10.04)
3. Mats Lundström 10.11 (11.21)
4. Erik Haajanen 10.13 (10.13)
5. Jens Jern 10.16 (10.16)
6. Thomas Rehn 10.24 (10.54)
7. Jussi Pietinalho 10.52 (14.42)
8. Frank Kevin 11.03 (14.03)
9. Roy Wickholm 11.10 (11.10)
10. Stefan Fiskars 11.32 (12.22)
10. Tobias Söderholm 11.32 (13.22)
12. Lasse Lindholm 11.38 (14.48)
13. Harri Leinikka 11.40 (12.00)
14. Linus Westerlund 12.12 (12.52)
15. Otto von Frenckell 12.31 (15.01)
16. Tom Lemström 13.47 (15.17)
17. Leif Kämpe 13.58 (18.28)
18. André Nylund 14.17 (14.27)
19. Joni Stenström 14.38 (14.38)
20. Rolf Rönnberg 15.13 (19.03)
21. André Lindroos 15.34 (15.54)
22. Magnus Lindroos 15.36 (16.06)
23. Johan Lindholm 16.57 (16.57)
24. Peter Fagerström 19.03 (19.03)
25. Karl-Emil Lemström 21.23 (23.43)

Damer (1,7km)
1. Mikaela Fiskars 12.21 (12.21)
2. Rita Forsström 13.34 (16.54)
3. Sara Forsström 13.59 (13.59)
4. Catarina von Frenckell 15.54 (17.54)
5. Nora Lindroos 15.57 (16.57)
6. Siri Lindroos 16.04 (19.24)
7. Josefina Bäck 16.18 (16.18)
8. Tua Hindersson-Söderholm 17.51 (18.51)
9. Anette Sjöberg 18.32 (19.02)
10. Maria Danskanen 18.35 (20.25)
11. Ulrika Haajanen 18.45 (21.05)
12. Ritva Forsell 22.06 (24.26)
13. Citha Dahl 22.31 (23.31)
14. Hannele Bäck 23.13 (26.33)
15. Carita Aminoff 24.15 (28.25)

Dagorientering 15.7.2015, Harparskog
H21 (8,1km) 1. Daniel Forsell 52.05, 2. Andreas Selenius 56.23, 3. Roy Wickholm 1.13.01, 4. Ronnie Hyvärinen 1.18.32, 5. Ville Forsström 1.23.22
H35 (6,2km) 1. Kenneth Lindholm 1.06.29, 2. Johan Lindholm 1.12.21
H40 (6,2km) 1. Mikael Nyholm 46.40, 2. André Nylund 1.04.25, 3. Harri Leinikka 1.06.32, 4. Magnus Lindroos 1.07.29
H45 (6,2km) 1. Jörgen Nyman 51.34, 2. Tom Lemström 1.02.35, 3. Marcus Baarman 1.05.21, 4. Johan Edelheim 1.27.23
H50 (5,0km) 1. Leif Haajanen 37.10, 2. Otto von Frenckell 40.01, 3. Frank Höglund 44.48, 4. Johan Wide 1.03.22
H55 (5,0km) 1. Björn-Erik Wickholm 44.45, 2. Lasse Lindholm 44.55, 3. Jarmo Huttunen 1.02.49
H60 (5,0km) 1. Peter Sjöholm 40.29, 2. Ove Forsström 41.21, 3. Hans Randström 42.23, 4. Kalevi Pienimäki 49.55, 5. Olof Palmroos 1.04.13, 6. Rolf Rönnberg 1.05.15
H65 (3,9km) 1. Heikki Lempinen 32.18, 2. Kosti Piipponen 41.40, 3. Leif Kämpe 49.45, 4. Raul Röman 49.50, 5. Pär-Olof Söderström 1.39.50
H70 (2,9km) 1. Bjarne Wassholm 36.57
H75 (2,9km) 1. Stig Danielsson 46.30, 2. Harri Hoffman 53.31
H80 (2,9km) 1. Bo-Gustaf Franzén 48.37
H20 (6,2km) 1. Dennis Rehn 59.13
H14 (2,9km) 1. Cedrik Sandell 20.30, 2. Karl Emil Lemström 29.01
H12 (1,7km) 1. Johan Bussman 28.13
H10 (1,7km) 1. Simon Nylund 34.37, 2. Victor Baarman 33.52, 3. Oscar Baarman 33.58, 3. Theo Forsström 33.58, 5. Vilhelm Nylund 38.29, 6. Fredrik Lemström 42.30, 7. Viggo Fagerlund 43.52
D21 (6,2km) 1. Sara Forsström 48.06
D35 (5,0km) 1. Tuija Auvinen 53.28
D40 (5,0km) 1. Anette Sjöberg 1.21.01
D45 (3,9km) 1. Pia Westerberg 45.26, 2. Malin Danielsson 52.04, 3. Citha Dahl 54.47
D50 (3,9km) 1. Catarina von Frenckell 39.13, 2. Maria Danskanen 45.33, 3. Ulrika Haajanen 50.26
D55 (3,9km) 1. Rita Forsström 47.43, 2. Christina Lönnberg 56.17, 3. Hannele Bäck 1.11.01
D60 (2,9km) 1. Helena Kanste 32.46, 2. Leni Windahl 37.56. 3. Carita Aminoff 44.02, 4. Marit Pienimäki 47.06
D65 (2,9km) 1. Salme Åsten 40.18, 2. Brita Randström 51.31, 3. Asta Olenius 1.17.00
D20 (5,0km) 1. Josefina Bäck 58.26
D18 (3,9km) 1. Pia Bussman 56.23
D16 (2,9km) 1. Eva Bussman 33.29
D12 (1,7km) 1. Siri Lindroos 28.01, 2. Monique Westerberg 34.34, 3. Cilia Sandell 45.45
D10 (1,7km) 1. Frida Fagerlund 28.10, 2. Dina Kullberg 39.34, 3. Nellie Forsström 33.54