Tulokset 13.4.2019



H21 4,8km

(Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Iivari Antti                  Isonkyrön RUKerho                  31:02          
   2. Perä Tapio                    KuRu                               32:18    +01:16
   3. Oksanen Tommi                 HS                                 36:02    +05:00
   4. Salo Markus                   PunKu                              38:26    +07:24
   5. Visuri Ilari                  OK77                               39:51    +08:49
   6. von Frenckell Waldemar        IFKLidingöSOK                      42:17    +11:15
   7. Hölsö Severi                  YKV                                42:48    +11:46
   8. Pöyhönen Petja                Halikon Hakoniskat                 50:09    +19:07

H40 4,7km

(Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Saastamoinen Pasi             Halikon Hakoniskat                 38:50          
   2. Arrakoski Jori                OK 77                              40:14    +01:24
   3. Karppi Tapio                  LaihLu                             41:28    +02:38
   4. Karhunen Jukka                YKV                                43:40    +04:50
   5. von Frenckell Otto            OK Raseborg                        50:02    +11:12

H50 4,6km

(Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Hakala Rauno                  Halikon Hakoniskat                 37:20          
   2. Haajanen Leif                 OK Raseborg                        39:43    +02:23
   3. Borgenström Jussi             HyRa                               41:21    +04:01

H60 4km

(Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Vähäkylä Kalevi               Halikon Hakoniskat               1:13:41          

H14 3,1km

(Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Karhunen Juho                 YKV                                42:05          

D21 4,3km

(Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Sandelin Caroline             Närpes Kraft                       38:21          
   2. Ryyppö Minna                  HS                                 39:20    +00:59
   3. Keskinen Nella                Vähänkyrön Viesti                  39:55    +01:34
   4. Joronen Sofia                 Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura              40:30    +02:09
   5. Kovanen Maiju                 Sumaisten Kunto                    41:05    +02:44
   6. Kangas Sanna                                                     51:46    +13:25

D40 3,9km

(Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Humppi Susan                  JRV                                44:55          

D50 3,5km

(Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Uusitalo Terttu               Loimaan Jankko                     44:05          
   2. von Frenckell Sofie           IFK LidingöSOK                     55:43    +11:38
   3. Salokannel Satu               Halikon Hakoniskat                 57:17    +13:12

D18 4km

(Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Hölsö Henriikka               YKV                                39:45          

D16 3,7km

(Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Karppi Iiris                  LaihLu                             36:22          

D14 3,1km

(Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Laukkanen Alma                Kouvolan Suunnistajat              31:04          

Rata A

(Lähti: 0, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)