Tulokset 23.5.2018



A-bana 6,3km

(Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2)

   1. Lundström Mats                Raseborg                           45:49          
   2. Forsell Daniel                Raseborg                           50:58    +05:09
   3. Rehn Thomas                   Raseborg                           51:47    +05:58
   4. Wasström Jan                  Raseborg                           52:01    +06:12
   5. Lindroos Magnus               Raseborg                         1:07:51    +22:02
   6. Forsell Jouni                 HiKi                             1:08:02    +22:13
   7. Lindroos André                Raseborg                         1:09:40    +23:51
   8. Roth Pamela                   Raseborg                         1:11:26    +25:37
   9. Wide Johan                    Raseborg                         1:25:53    +40:04
      Nieminen Mika                 Raseborg                            hyl.          
      Sandell Cedrik                Raseborg                            hyl.          

B-bana 4,5km

(Lähti: 24, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 3)

   1. von Frenckell Otto            Raseborg                           43:25          
   2. Heikkonen Rami                SuSi                               47:12    +03:47
   3. Nurmiainen Jouko              Raseborg                           48:00    +04:35
   4. Wickholm Björn-Erik           Raseborg                           48:07    +04:42
   5. Kämpe Leif                    Raseborg                           53:41    +10:16
   6. Lindholm Lars                 Raseborg                           53:45    +10:20
   7. Kara Mikko                                                       54:43    +11:18
   8. Danskanen Maria               Raseborg                           55:12    +11:47
   9. Björkstrand Hanna             Raseborg                           56:37    +13:12
  10. Westerlund Bengt              PIF                                57:58    +14:33
  11. Pietinalho Jussi              Raseborg                           58:04    +14:39
  12. Vainio Marko                  Pohjakosketus                      58:07    +14:42
  13. Smedslund Torsten             OK77                             1:00:48    +17:23
  14. Kallio Kari                   SuSi                             1:03:16    +19:51
  15. Sjöberg Anette                Raseborg                         1:04:34    +21:09
  16. von Frenckell Catarina        Raseborg                         1:06:00    +22:35
  17. Lindholm Kjell                Raseborg                         1:13:23    +29:58
  18. Savoila Virve                 Raseborg                         1:14:14    +30:49
  19. Vuorelma Ville                                                 1:19:18    +35:53
  20. Smedslund Marcus              Raseborg                         1:20:41    +37:16
  21. Smedslund Mats                                                 1:35:43    +52:18
      Myllynen Mika                 Borgå                               hyl.          
      Randström Markus              Raseborg                            hyl.          
      Smedslund Matilda             Raseborg                            hyl.          

C-bana 3,2km

(Lähti: 22, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

   1. Randström Hans                Raseborg                           31:17          
   2. Forsström Ove                 Raseborg                           32:27    +01:10
   3. Forsström Benny               Raseborg                           34:12    +02:55
   4. Lempinen Heikki               Raseborg                           34:54    +03:37
   5. Sjöholm Peter                 Raseborg                           34:56    +03:39
   6. Täppinen Jan                  Raseborg                           36:11    +04:54
   7. Sten Börje                    Raseborg                           41:27    +10:10
   8. Rönnberg Rolf                 Raseborg                           41:47    +10:30
   9. Lönnberg Chistina             Raseborg                           42:16    +10:59
  10. Andström Rolf                 Raseborg                           43:49    +12:32
  11. Wolff Charlotta               Raseborg                           45:00    +13:43
  12. Forsström Rita                Raseborg                           45:10    +13:53
  13. Rogovin Sari                  KarjUra                            49:39    +18:22
  14. Romberg Yngve                 Raseborg                           55:44    +24:27
  15. Aminoff Carita                Raseborg                         1:02:03    +30:46
  16. Åsten Salme                   Raseborg                         1:03:52    +32:35
  17. Sjöblom Lisette               Raseborg                         1:06:03    +34:46
  18. Randström Brita               Raseborg                         1:10:59    +39:42
  19. Westerberg Monique            Raseborg                         1:11:02    +39:45
  20. Lindroos Roger                Raseborg                         1:11:48    +40:31
  21. Wide Tove                     Raseborg                         1:21:59    +50:42
      Backman Owe                   Raseborg                            hyl.          

D-bana 2,1km

(Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

   1. Fagerlund Frida               Raseborg                           27:00          
   2. Boström Mia                                                      44:17    +17:17
   3. Westerberg Ada                Raseborg                         1:01:33    +34:33
      Broberg Börje                 Raseborg                            hyl.          

E-bana 1,2km

(Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Grönlund Ben                                                     07:37          
   2. Lindroos Gunnar                                                  09:18    +01:41
   3. Söderström Victoria                                              13:16    +05:39
   4. Grönlund Aron                                                    13:20    +05:43
   5. Nurmiainen Elsa               Raseborg                           15:26    +07:49
   6. Fagerlund Viggo               Raseborg                           15:38    +08:01

Stödrutt 1,7km

(Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

   1. Nurmiainen Elsa               Raseborg                           27:00          
   2. Wikström Emil                 Raseborg                           36:07    +09:07
   3. Lindgren Malou                Raseborg                           36:50    +09:50
      Wikström Emil                 Raseborg                            hyl.