Tulokset 20.09.2018



A-bana 5.0km B-bana 4.0km C-bana 3.2km D-bana 2.5km E-bana 1.3km

A-bana 5.0km

  (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Erik Haajanen               Raseborg            37.00
   2. Mats Lundström              Raseborg            50.23    +13.23
   3. Calle Forsström             Raseborg            52.55    +15.55
   4. Benny Forsström             Raseborg            59.07    +22.07
   5. Jouko Nurmiainen            Raseborg          1.01.37    +24.37
   6. André Nylund                Raseborg          1.02.14    +25.14
   7. Magnus Lindroos             Raseborg          1.02.58    +25.58
   8. Kimmo Mäki                  Raseborg          1.16.24    +39.24
 Kesk Thomas Rehn                 Raseborg        Keskeytti
 Kesk Regina Kalenius             KarjUra         Keskeytti

A-bana 5.0km B-bana 4.0km C-bana 3.2km D-bana 2.5km E-bana 1.3km

B-bana 4.0km

  (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2)

   1. Cedrik Sandell              Raseborg            35.21
   2. Leif Haajanen               Raseborg            36.50     +1.29
   3. Karl Emil Lemström          Raseborg            37.46     +2.25
   4. Jörgen Nyman                Raseborg            39.23     +4.02
   5. Ove Forsström               Raseborg            43.16     +7.55
   6. Marcus Smedslund            Raseborg            45.38    +10.17
   7. Björn-Erik Wickholm         Raseborg            45.49    +10.28
   8. Charlotta Wolff             Raseborg          1.15.55    +40.34
  Hyl Pia Westerberg              Raseborg          Hylätty
  Hyl Anette Sjöberg              Raseborg          Hylätty

A-bana 5.0km B-bana 4.0km C-bana 3.2km D-bana 2.5km E-bana 1.3km

C-bana 3.2km

  (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Florian Fritzén             Lynx                32.08
   2. Leif Kämpe                  Raseborg            42.29    +10.21
   3. Catarina von Frenckell      Raseborg            42.42    +10.34
   4. Kari Kallio                 SuSi                43.26    +11.18
   5. Matilda Smedslund           Raseborg            43.32    +11.24
   6. Börje Sten                  Raseborg            58.03    +25.55
   7. Pekka Kanste                Raseborg          1.03.33    +31.25
   8. Peter Kullberg              Raseborg          1.04.20    +32.12

A-bana 5.0km B-bana 4.0km C-bana 3.2km D-bana 2.5km E-bana 1.3km

D-bana 2.5km

  (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Rasmus Tenkanen             Raseborg            31.41
   2. Simon Nylund                Raseborg            36.55     +5.14
   3. Cilia Sandell               Raseborg          1.08.36    +36.55
   4. Monique Westerberg          Raseborg          1.10.26    +38.45
 Kesk Tove Wide                   Raseborg        Keskeytti
 Kesk Salme Åsten                 Raseborg        Keskeytti

A-bana 5.0km B-bana 4.0km C-bana 3.2km D-bana 2.5km E-bana 1.3km

E-bana 1.3km

  (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Elsa Nurmiainen             Raseborg            21.07
   2. Fredrik Lemström            Raseborg            23.12     +2.05