Tulokset 16.5.2019


Osa ratojen A1, A2 ja B suorituksista juostu käyräkartalla ja osa tavallisella.


RR 1km

(Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Nordström Alex                Raseborg                           12:25          
   2. Gustafsson Elis               Raseborg                           18:36    +06:11
   3. Lindgren Malou                Raseborg                           23:23    +10:58
   4. Forsström Venla               Raseborg                           29:24    +16:59
   5. Bäck Milea                    Raseborg                           29:27    +17:02
   6. Hauvonen Väinö                Raseborg                           29:57    +17:32
   7. Hauvonen Lotta                Raseborg                           30:21    +17:56
   8. Lindgren Hugo                 Raseborg                           31:28    +19:03
   9. Hytönen Helmi                 Raseborg                           36:22    +23:57

TR 1,1km

(Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Nurmiainen Elsa               Raseborg                           14:39          
   2. Gustafsson Elis               Raseborg                           25:22    +10:43
   3. Nordström Alex                Raseborg                           25:35    +10:56
   4. Nordström Agnes               Raseborg                           26:53    +12:14
   4. Malmberg Saga                 Raseborg                           26:53    +12:14

B 2,1km

(Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

   1. Nurmiainen Elsa               Raseborg                           35:10          
   2. Westerberg Monique            Raseborg                           41:10    +06:00
   3. Nordström Agnes               Raseborg                           52:34    +17:24
   3. Malmberg Saga                 Raseborg                           52:34    +17:24
      Westerberg Ada                Raseborg                            hyl.          

A1 2,6km

(Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Smedslund Marcus              Raseborg                           32:25          
      Lemström Karl Emil            Raseborg                        ei aikaa          
      Vesterinen Pekka              Raseborg                        ei aikaa          

A2 2,6km

(Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2)

   1. Lemström Karl Emil            Raseborg                           22:47          
   2. Smedslund Marcus              Raseborg                           25:13    +02:26
   3. Wolff Charlotta               Raseborg                           46:30    +23:43
   4. Aminoff Carita                Raseborg                           49:46    +26:59
      Hytönen Onni                  Raseborg                            hyl.          
      Hytönen Toivo                 Raseborg                            hyl.          
      Vesterinen Pekka              Raseborg                        ei aikaa