Tulokset 11.10.2018



Rata A 4,5km

(Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

   1. Sandell Cedrik                Raseborg                           21:09          
   2. Sundman Edvard                                                   21:30    +00:21
   3. Fritzen Florian               Lynx                               24:00    +02:51
   4. Nylund André                  Raseborg                           24:27    +03:18
   5. Haajanen Leif                 Raseborg                           29:15    +08:06
   6. Frilander Heikki              Trian                              29:51    +08:42
   7. Lindroos Magnus               Raseborg                           31:04    +09:55
   8. Widenius Jyrki                                                   31:37    +10:28
   9. Sundman Josefina              Ura                                33:07    +11:58
  10. Smedslund Matilda             Raseborg                           35:21    +14:12
  11. Sjöholm Peter                 Raseborg                           35:46    +14:37
  12. Rönnberg Rolf                 Raseborg                           40:53    +19:44
  13. von Frenckell Catarina        Raseborg                           41:45    +20:36
      Täppinen Jan                  Raseborg                            hyl.          

Rata B 3,7km

(Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

   1. Wolff Charlotta               Raseborg                           20:59          
   2. Sundman Einar                                                    27:15    +06:16
   3. Westerberg Pia                Raseborg                           28:55    +07:56
   4. Fritzen Titti                 Lynx                               30:12    +09:13
   5. Aminoff Carita                Raseborg                           44:21    +23:22
      Haajanen Ulrika               Raseborg                            hyl.          

Rata C 2,6km

(Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

   1. Flemming Christian            Raseborg                           16:47          
   2. Dahl Citha                    Raseborg                           18:43    +01:56
   3. Nurmiainen Elsa               Raseborg                           23:05    +06:18
   4. Åsten Salme                   Raseborg                           24:54    +08:07
   5. Frilander Emil                Trian                              27:56    +11:09
   6. Lönnberg Christina            Raseborg                           29:15    +12:28
      Sundman Einar                                                     hyl.          

Rata D 1,6km

(Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2)

   1. Fagerlund Frida               Raseborg                           11:10          
   2. Flemming Arthur                                                  11:46    +00:36
   3. Hytönen Onni                                                     13:38    +02:28
   4. Nurmiainen Elsa               Raseborg                           14:42    +03:32
   5. Nordström Agnes                                                  15:05    +03:55
   6. Alatalo Olivia                                                   18:15    +07:05
   7. Ylitepsa Signe                                                   18:20    +07:10
   8. Söderström Pär-Olof           Raseborg                           22:01    +10:51
      Hytönen Toivo                                                     hyl.          
      Söderström Hanna              Raseborg                            hyl.          

Rata E 1,4km

(Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Fagerlund Frida               Raseborg                           08:03          
   2. Nylund André                  Raseborg                           08:11    +00:08
   3. Hytönen Onni                                                     10:35    +02:32
   4. Hytönen Toivo                                                    13:04    +05:01
   5. Nurmiainen Elsa               Raseborg                           13:30    +05:27
   6. Nordström Agnes                                                  15:59    +07:56